Grille Américaine après la ronde 7
mémorial servais
 
Rg
Tit
Nom prénom
Cat
Fed
Rpd
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pts
Dep1
Dep2
Dep3
Prap
1
VOGUET FRANCOIS
VET
FRA
1660
+ 12B
+ 17N
+ 4B
+ 3N
+ 15B
= 2N
= 5B
6
26.50
32.00
1830
1840
2
VILMART ALEXANDRE
CAD
FRA
1720
+ 5N
= 9B
+ 8N
+ 16B
+ 3N
= 1B
+ 7B
6
24.00
32.50
1875
1902
3
BARBELIN JEAN-PIERRE
SEN
FRA
1630
+ 28B
+ 21N
+ 7N
- 1B
- 2B
+ 17N
+ 12B
5
21.00
29.00
1569
1629
4
MIRAMBET SARA
MIN
FRA
1540
+ 24N
+ 11B
- 1N
+ 8B
- 6N
+ 16B
+ 10N
5
20.00
30.00
1697
1684
5
LEROY PATRICK
SEN
FRA
1450
- 2B
+ 26N
+ 19B
+ 18N
= 7B
+ 15N
= 1N
5
19.00
30.00
1727
1761
6
LOISEAU QUENTIN
POU
FRA
1480
- 11N
+ 24B
+ 13N
+ 20B
+ 4B
- 7N
+ 9B
5
19.00
27.50
1716
1734
7
WIETRICH EDGARD
SEN
FRA
1499
+ 31N
+ 19N
- 3B
+ 11B
= 5N
+ 6B
- 2N
20.50
29.50
1642
1677
8
ZUCCALI OLIVIER
SEN
FRA
1470
+ 14B
+ 27N
- 2B
- 4N
= 19B
+ 18N
+ 23B
17.50
27.50
1681
1676
9
FISTER BERNARD
SEN
FRA
1560
+ 26B
= 2N
+ 14B
- 15N
= 16N
+ 13B
- 6N
4
18.50
29.00
1665
1658
10
DA COSTA MATHIEU
PUP
FRA
1310
- 19B
+ 31N
= 27B
+ 21N
= 18B
+ 14N
- 4B
4
16.00
22.50
1514
1575
11
TALBOT REMI
SEN
FRA
1760
+ 6B
- 4N
+ 22B
- 7N
- 17B
+ 27N
+ 20B
4
15.00
26.50
1564
1590
12
NOEL STEPHANE
SEN
FRA
1270
- 1N
- 13B
+ 26N
+ 30B
+ 20N
+ 19B
- 3N
4
14.00
25.50
1556
1904
13
PELADE THIERRY
SEN
FRA
1680
- 17B
+ 12N
- 6B
+ 27N
+ 21B
- 9N
+ 22N
4
14.00
25.00
1477
1444
14
KERLAU GILDAS
SEN
FRA
1740
- 8N
+ 23B
- 9N
+ 24B
+ 22N
- 10B
+ 15B
4
14.00
25.00
1474
1408
15
GUYOT JASON
BEN
FRA
1600
+ 32N
+ 29B
= 16N
+ 9B
- 1N
- 5B
- 14N
19.50
24.50
1455
1477
16
COLLIN PATRICK
SEN
FRA
1720
+ 22B
+ 18N
= 15B
- 2N
= 9B
- 4N
= 17B
17.50
28.50
1546
1547
17
HENRY SOLENNE
CAD
FRA
1440
+ 13N
- 1B
- 20N
+ 25B
+ 11N
- 3B
= 16N
14.50
28.50
1612
1591
18
MOINE PATRICK
SEN
FRA
1500
+ 25N
- 16B
+ 29N
- 5B
= 10N
- 8B
+ 28N
14.50
23.00
1352
1159
19
GUERIN PATRICK
SEN
FRA
1660
+ 10N
- 7B
- 5N
+ 23B
= 8N
- 12N
+ 27B
13.50
27.50
1401
1355
20
GUYOT TRISTAN
CAD
FRA
1520
- 21B
+ 28N
+ 17B
- 6N
- 12B
+ 24N
- 11N
3
13.00
24.50
1304
1261
21
COLLIN CAMILLE
PUP
FRA
1090
+ 20N
- 3B
+ 30N
- 10B
- 13N
- 23B
+ 29B
3
13.00
21.00
1285
1218
22
MARCHAL OLAF
SEN
FRA
1460
- 16N
+ 25B
- 11N
+ 29B
- 14B
+ 28N
- 13B
3
12.00
21.50
1431
1416
23
OLLIVIER STEPHANE
SEN
FRA
1200
- 27B
- 14N
+ 31B
- 19N
+ 25B
+ 21N
- 8N
3
10.00
21.50
1364
1352
24
CHARPENTIER VINCENT
PUP
FRA
1099
- 4B
- 6N
+ 28B
- 14N
+ 31B
- 20B
+ 32N
3
9.00
21.00
1301
1236
25
BOUTILLY JEREMY
POU
FRA
1009
- 18B
- 22N
+ 32B
- 17N
- 23N
+ 30B
+ 31N
3
8.00
16.00
1183
1119
26
BOUCANSAUD MARION
PUP
FRA
1099
- 9N
- 5B
- 12B
- 28N
+ 32N
+ 31B
+ 30N
3
6.00
18.00
1162
1082
27
MORET FLORIAN
MIN
FRA
1640
+ 23N
- 8B
= 10N
- 13B
+ 30N
- 11B
- 19N
12.50
24.00
1334
1210
28
PUYO ELISABETH
SEN
FRA
1170
- 3N
- 20B
- 24N
+ 26B
+ 29N
- 22B
- 18B
2
7.00
21.50
1230
1157
29
PETEUIL CAMILLE
PPO
FRA
1009
+ 30N
- 15N
- 18B
- 22N
- 28B
- 32B
- 21N
1
7.00
17.00
959
816
30
PARENT SOPHIE
SEN
FRA
1499
- 29B
+ 32N
- 21B
- 12N
- 27B
- 25N
- 26B
1
6.00
17.50
932
816
31
TABACCHI LUCAS
POU
FRA
1009
- 7B
- 10B
- 23N
+ 32B
- 24N
- 26N
- 25B
1
4.00
21.50
971
888
32
AKREMANN JORDAN
PUP
FRA
1099
- 15B
- 30B
- 25N
- 31N
- 26B
+ 29N
- 24B
1
2.00
15.50
924
816
Cadence: moins d'1h - Cumulatif,Solkoff,Performance