Nationale 4
 E.Aubois / Tgv Lafrancheville  Chaumont Chess 2000 / Epernay
Nom 4 à 3 Nom Nom 6 à 0 Nom
Guyot P 1-0 Hentzien M Carniol T 0,5 Lebars Y
Thevenin A 0,5 Belloy J Picard S 0,5 Crepaux J.M
Pringolliet C 1-0 Carre C Jeannette V 1-0 Bourdens A
Fageot J 0-1 Belloy N Michaud J.N 1-0 Schelfhout M
Ferrand C 0-1 Fleurentin A Lambert A 1-0 Finance D
Fournier M 0-1 Biesbrouck P Grandjean P.E 1-0 Veron K
Vieira T 1-0 Prioux M Moucheroud J 1-0 Vivet J
Henry S 1-0 Hentzien N Barbelin C 1-0 Bienaime B
           
  Reims E.Mat / E.N.H.Marnais  Echiquier Ardennais / Bayard
Nom 6 à 0 Nom Nom 0 à 5 Nom
Droit V 1-0 Charles P Lassalle A 0,5 Delmont J.r
Pierquin B 0,5 Viard D Piermee E 0-1 Camus B
Huchet F 1-0 Vautrot F Guerpillon L 0,5 Boillon V
Briy O 0-1 Thyes R Collet G 0-1 Aubriet L
Barruel F 1-0 Rouable D Bultel B 0,5 Benoit J.C
Varoquier R 1-0 Collin M Tristan R 0-1 Pincon S
Barnier C 1-0 Talbot R Truchot R 0-1 Guilbaud B
Roux v 1F  X Piermee M 0-1 Collin S
Régionale 1 Nord Régionale 1 Sud
   Blagny 2 / Echiquier Ardennais 2 Echiq Aubois 2/ Reims E. Mat 3
Nom 4 à 2 Nom Nom 2 à 3 Nom
Poisseroux B 0-1 Spirta B Pelade T 1-0 Hedoin C
Hanot W 1-0 Ait Amma S Guerin P 0-1 Garcia G
Peltriaux G 1-0 Chebridon J.L Goumet J 0-1 Petit C
Beaudiotr A 0-1 Evrard J.l Verpillot O 1-0 Vaillant G
Hammodi G 1-0 Evrard L Vinot G 0,5 Couvreur R
Legros J 1F x Choisy F 0-1 Brajon E
 Blagny 1 / BME 2    Chalons 3 / Rilly La Montagne
Nom 1 à 4 Nom Nom 1 à 2 Nom
Romain E 0,5 Dubuisson T Bouzou X 0,5 Bardoux T
Fourcart M 0-1 Canniaux A Montoux P.Y 0,5 Labroche J
Fourcart M 0-1 Dhaussy A Lesieur R 0-1 Meunier s
Groshenny C 1-0 Parizot E Wauthy R 0,5 Henon E
Coen J.J 0-1 Parizot J.B Henry T 1-0 Delias G Nationale 2 R 2 et R3
Van Malderen 0-1 Dehon C X 0-1 Francois J.C      
     
  Lafrancheville Tgv 2 / BOGNY Chalons 4 /  Echiquier Aubois 3
Nom 3 à 2 Nom Nom 1 à 5 Nom Nationale 3 Ronde 2 et 3
Raulin H 0,5 Flamant J Yu W 1-0 Denis J      
Cauvin A 0-1 Jauregui A Roulier D 0-1 Vergnaud D      
Wille F 0-1 Alcidi V Mansion M 0-1 Roux Levy P.H      
Alexandre R 1-0 Chartogne L Hoffman S 0-1 Guyot T      
Yahi H 1-0 Daine B Cholly C 0-1 Guyot J
Brodier T 1-0 Christianny A Georges A 0-1 RouX Levy P.
La Tour du Roi / Rethel   Chaumont 2 / E.N.H.Marnais
Nom 2 à 4 Nom Nom 5 à 0 Nom
Hacene A 1-0 Prioux P Voguet F 1-0 Ollivier B
Louis A 1-0 Lhoest A Vilmart A 1-0 Collin P
Rognion E 0-1 Bouffin J.C Garnier N 1-0 Desbois C
Louis D 0-1 Noizet R Barbelin J.P 0,5 Zuccali O
Klein S 0-1 Noizet D Louot C 1-0 Moret F
Brouet A 0-1 Robert E Reslinger A 1F X
Régionale 2 Nord Régionale 2 Centre Régionale 2 sud
  Bogny 2 / Lafrancheville Tgv 3  Chalons 7 / Sezanne Avenir Echecs / Chaumont
Nom 3 à 5 Nom Nom 1 à 7 Nom Nom 5 à 3 Nom
Rougee P 0-1 Gillet T Leloup R 1-0 Mandrilly P Delambre T 1-0 Loiseau Q
Pariselle J 0-1 Cazenave J Lecocq P 0-1 Vicente P Karpel T 1-0 Srtuniewski A
Wallace M 0-1 Baudier T Lecocq M 0-1 Francois M Chevalier M.A 1-0 Kerlian G
Bellaiche J.D 1-0 Gillet A Chauffert P 0-1 Frerebeau P.E Sempere L 0-1 Reslinger A
Rougee P 0-1 Gillet T Leloup R 0-1 Mandrilly P Delambre T 1-0 Loiseau Q
Pariselle J 0-1 Cazenave J Lecocq P 0-1 Vicente P Karpel T 1-0 Srtuniewski A
Wallace M 1-0 Baudier T Lecocq M 0-1 Francois M Chevalier M.A 0-1 Kerlian G
Bellaiche J.D 1-0 Gillet A Chauffert P 0-1 Frerebeau P.E Sempere L 0-1 Reslinger A
 Rethel 2 / Bayard 3   Reims 4 / Chalons 6 Chaumont 5 / E.Aubois 4
Nom 8 à 0 Nom Nom 6 à 1 Nom Nom 8F Nom
Lemaitre B 0-1 Guyon C Wlodarczyk A 1-0 Sugny M      
Vignon L 0-1 Benoit A Ricord L 0-1 Nicolas A      
Lanbert A 0-1 Munier G Berte N 1-0 Moreno D      
Willemet B 0-1 Godard A Ouhibi E 1f X      
Lemaitre B 0-1 Guyon C Wlodarczyk A 1-0 Sugny M      
Vignon L 0-1 Benoit A Ricord L 0,5 Nicolas A      
Lanbert A 0-1 Munier G Berte N 1-0 Moreno D      
Willemet B 0-1 Godard A Ouhibi E 1f X      
  BME 3 / les Mazures  Epernay  / Chalons 5 Echiq N.H.Marnais 3 / Chaumont  3
Nom 8 à 0 Nom Nom 0 à 6 Nom Nom 1 à 6 Nom
Boron J 1-0   Melin G 0-1 Jus y Ollivier S 0-1 Mouillet T
Didier J 1-0   Marchal L 0-1 Jus p Ollivier A 1-0 Lecestre V
Parizot E 1-0   Bourdens B 0-1 Jus V Damien R 0-1 Barthe H
Zebakh A 1-0   Vivet G 0-1 Perruchot T X 0F 1F Demongodin V
Boron J 1-0   Melin G 0,5 Jus y Ollivier S 0-1 Mouillet T
Didier J 1-0   Marchal L 0-1 Jus p Ollivier A 0-1 Lecestre V
Parizot E 1-0   Bourdens B 0-1 Jus V Damien R 0,5 Barthe H
Zebakh A 0-1   Vivet G 0,5 Perruchot T X 0F 1 F Demongodin V