saison 2002/2003 ronde 4
Nationale 4
Chaumont Chess 2000 / E.Aubois  St Dizier / Echiquier Ardennais
Nom 1 à 3 Nom Nom 5 à 0 Nom
Carniol T 1-0 Pringolliet C Charles P 0,5 Lassalle A
Jeannette V 0-1 Carniol J.L Viard D 1-0 Collet G
Michaud J.N 0,5 Guyot P Adrian P 1-0 Tristant R
Picard S 0,5 Fageot J Vautrot F 0,5 Spirta B
Lambert A 0,5 Thevenin A Thyes R 1-0 Truchot R
Granjean P.E 0-1 Fournier M Rouable D 0,5 Carpentier C
Moucheroud J 0,5 Ferrand C Collin P 1-0 Piermee M
Barbelin C 0-1 Henry S Charles A 1F  
 Epernay / Reims E.Mat  Bayard / Lafrancheville Tgv
Nom 3 à 3 Nom Nom 2 à 3 Nom
Crepaux J.M 0-1 Droit V Boillon V 0-1 Hentzien M
Durant C 0,5 Pierquin B Camus B 0,5 Belloy J
Langlois T 0,5 Briy O Delmont J.R 0-1 Carre C
Bregoli A 0-1 Barruel F Aubriet L 1-0 Belloy N
Melin G 1-0 Alirached F Benoit J.C 0,5 Fleurentin A
Collinet L 0-1 Varoquier R Pincon S 0,5 Prioux M
Bourdens A 1-0 Brason E Guilbaud B 0-1 Biesbrouck P
Melin M 1-0 Roux V Collin S 1-0 Hentzien n
Régionale 1 Nord Régionale 1 Sud Nationale 2 R 5 et R6
  Rethel / Blagny 2 Echiq N.H.Marnais 2 / Chalons 4 Metz 4 à 4 Chalons
Nom 2 à 1 Nom Nom 6 à 0F Nom Chalons 8 à 0 Metz Fisher
Sohier R 0,5 Hanot W   1F  
Prioux P 0,5 Poisseroux B   1F   Nationale 3 Ronde 5
Noizet D 0-1 Peltriaux G   1F   Chalons 2 à 5 Paris Ech Latin
Lhoest A 1-0 Habran C   1F   Reims 1 à 5 Livry Gargan
Bouffin J.C 1-0 Beaudiotr A   1F  
Noizet R 0,5 Hammoudi G   1F  
Echiquier Ardennais 2 Blagny 1  Rilly La Montagne / Reims E. M 3
Nom 1 à 4 Nom Nom 3 à 2 Nom
Ait Ammar 1-0 Romain E Bardoux T 1-0 Hédoin C
Jauregui J 0,5 Fourcart M Gasior J 1-0 Garcia G
Evrard J.L 0-1 Fourcart M Meunier S 1-0 Barnier C
Chebridon J.L 0-1 Groshenny C François JC 0-1 Charlier D
Guerpillon A 0-1 Coen J.J Delias G 0,5 Couvreur R
Guerpillon P 0-1 Van Malderen Hénon E 0-1 Petit C
  BME 2 / BOGNY  Echiquier Aubois 3 / Chalons 3
Nom 5 à 1 Nom Nom 4 à 1 Nom
Dubuisson T 1-0 Flamant J Sydor V 0-1 Monthoux PY
Canniaux A 1-0 Jauregui A Kruk E 1-0 Bausmayer C
Dhaussy A 0-1 Alcidi V Roux-Levy PH 0,5 Lesieur R
Parizot E 1-0 Chartogne L Vergnaud D 1-0 Concessin J
Parizot J.B 1-0 Daine B Guyot T 1-0 Wauthy R
Dehon C 1-0 Christiany A Guyot J 1-0 Champagne JP
La tour du Roi / Lafrancheville Tgv 2 Echiquier Aubois 2 /  Chaumont 2
Nom 2 à 4 Nom Nom 2 à 4 Nom
Louis A 1-0 Cauvin A Bertin C 0-1 Vilmart A
Hacene H 1-0 Wille F Guerin P 0-1 Barbelin J.P
Rognion E 0-1 Alexandre R Verpillot O 1-0 Louot C
Beloucif Z 0-1 Yahi H Goumet J 0-1 Reslinger A
Roule N 0-1 Brodier T Solanas R 1-0 Bonnet A
Klein S 0-1 Hentzien D Choisy F 0-1 Lecestre V
Régionale 2 Nord Régionale 2 Centre Régionale 2 sud
Rethel 2 / Bogny 2  Chalons 6 / Epernay  Chaumont 4 / Echiquier N.H.Marnais 3
Nom 3 à 4 nom Nom 0 à 8F Nom Nom 5 à 1 Nom
Alexandre C 0-1 Parizelle J   1 F Bourdens B Picard R 0-1 Laurain H.D
Maud'huy M 0,5 Wallace M   1 F Marchal L Struniewski A 0,5 Quinet L
Bailly P 1-0 Bellaiche J.D   1 F Finance D Kerlau G 1-0 Damien R
Willemet B 1-0 Bouchez M   1 F Bienaimé B Reslinger A 1-0 Ollivier A
Alexandre C 0-1 Parizelle J   1 F Bourdens B Picard R 0,5 Laurain H.D
Maud'huy M 0-1 Wallace M   1 F Marchal L Struniewski A 1-0 Quinet L
Bailly P 0-1 Bellaiche J.D   1 F Finance D Kerlau G 1-0 Damien R
Willemet B 1-0 Bouchez M   1 F Bienaimé B Reslinger A 1-0 Ollivier A
 BME 4 / Les Mazures  Reims 4 / Chalons 7  Avenir Echecs / Chaumont 5
Nom 7 à 1 Nom Nom 6 à 2 Nom Nom 4 à 2 Nom
Guyon C 1-0 Saingery J.L Wlodarczyk A 0-1 Leloup R Delambre T 0,5 Garnier N
Benoit A 1-0 Barbelin N Ricord L 1-0 Lecocq P Karpel T 1-0 Claudot P.A
Godard A 1-0 Barbelin L Gozillon M 1-0 Chauffert P Chevalier M.A 0-1 Da Costa M
Godard J.D 1-0 Denis T Kabala F 1-0 Lecocq M Sempere L 1-0 Carbillet L.D
Guyon C 1-0 Saingery J.L Wlodarczyk A 0-1 Leloup R Delambre T 1-0 Garnier N
Benoit A 1-0 Barbelin N Ricord L 1-0 Lecocq P Karpel T 0,5 Claudot P.A
Godard A 0-1 Barbelin L Gozillon M 1-0 Chauffert P Chevalier M.A 0-1 Da Costa M
Godard J.D 1-0 Denis T Kabala F 1-0 Lecocq M Sempere L 1-0 Carbillet L.D
  BME 3 / Lafrancheville TGV 3  Sezanne / Chalons 5 Echiq Aubois 4 / Chaumont  3
Nom 7 à 1 Nom Nom 3 à 3 Nom Nom 1 à 7 Nom
Boron J 1-0 Gillet T Mandrilly P 0-1 Jus p Bazin Q 1-0 Barthe H
Didier J 1-0 Cazenave J Dall'asen H 0-1 Jus V Merrelli N 0-1 Mirambet S
Parizot E 1-0 Baudier T Francois M 0,5 Perruchot P Roy V 0-1 Martin J
Zebakh A 1-0 Gillet A Frerebeau P.E 1-0 Perruchot T Verriere A 0-1 Demongodin V
Boron J 1-0 Gillet T Mandrilly P 0,5 Jus p Bazin Q 0-1 Barthe H
Didier J 1-0 Cazenave J Dall'asen H 1-0 Jus V Merrelli N 0-1 Mirambet S
Parizot E 1-0 Baudier T Francois M 0-1 Perruchot P Roy V 0-1 Martin J
Zebakh A 0-1 Gillet A Frerebeau P.E 1-0 Perruchot T Verriere A 0-1 Demongodin V