saison 2002/2003 ronde 1
Nationale 4
E.Ardennais / Reims E.Mat E.Aubois / E.N.H.Marnais
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Piermée E 0-1 Laval B Guyot P 0-1 Charles P
Lassalle A 0-1 Pierquin B Fournier M 0,5 Viard D
Guerpillon L 0,5 Bry O Fageot J 0-1 Vautrot F
Collet G 0,5 Alirached F Thevenin A 1-0 Rouable D
Bultel B 0,5 Barruel F Pringolliet C 0,5 Thyes R
Tristant R 1-0 Barnier C Ferrand C 1-0 Talbot R
Truchot R 0-1 Varoquier R Vieira T 0,5 Fister B
Piermée M 0-1 Roux V Chittier C 1-0 Plamont M
LafTGV / CHAUMONT BME 1 /Epernay
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Belloy J 0,5 Carniol T Boillon V 1-0 Durant C
Carré C 0-1 Picard S Camus B 1-0 Le Bars Y
Hentzien M 1-0 Michaud J.N Delmont J.R 0,5 Crepaux J.M
Belloy N 0-1 Jeannette V Aubriet L 0,5 Bregoli A
Fleurentin A 0,5 Lambert A Benoit J.C 1-0 Langlois T
Biesbrouck P 0-1 Grandjean P.E Pincon S 1-0 Bourdens A
Wille F 0-1 Voguet F Guilbaud B 0-1 Bodeau C
Hentzien N 0-1 Barbelin C Colin S 0,5 Schelfout M
Régionale 1 Nord Régionale 1 Sud
Bogny / La Tour du Roi E.Aubois 2 / E.Aubois 3
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Jauregui A 1-0 Louis A Bertin C 1-0 Sidor V
Flamant J 0-1 Hacene A Guerin P 1-0 Vergnaud D
Alcidi V 1-0 Klein S Verpillot O 1-0 Rouxlevi P.H
Chartogne L 0-1 Amboise G Solanas R 0-1 Guyot T
Pariselle J 1-0 Sioche M Choisy F 0-1 Henry S
Christiany A 0-1 Roule N Frédéric G 0-1 Guyot J
Blagny 1 / Blagny 2 Rilly / E.N.H.Marnais 2
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Romain E 1-0 Romain A Gasior J 1-0 Ollivier B
Fourcart M 1-0 Delpy M Bardoux T 1-0 Collin P
Fourcart M 1-0 Petit V Meunier S 1-0 Pillot F Nationale 2
Groshenny C 1-0 Habran C Henon E 1-0 Zuccali O Chalons 1 4 à 3 Nancy
Vanmalderen 1-0 Delpy E Delias G 1-0 Desbois C
Coen J.J 1-0 Richard A Francois J.C 0-1 Laurain H.D
Nationale 3
LafTGV 2 / E.Ardennais 2 Reims E.M 3 / Chaumont 2 Reims E.Mat 3 à 3 Rosny/Bois
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom Chalons 2 7 à 1 Villepinte
Alexandre R 0,5 Jauregui G Garcia G 1-0 Moucheroud J
Brodier T 0-1 Ait Ammar S Hedoin C 0,5 Barbelin J.P
Cauvin A 1-0 Evrard J.L Petit C 0-1 Vilmart A
Tudisco A 0-1 Spirta B Vaillant G 1-0 Reslinger A
Yahi H 0,5 Chebridon J.L Couvreur R 1-0 Louot C
Hentzein D 1-0 Guerpillon A Charliat M.P 1-0 Barthé H
BME 2 / Rethel Chalons 3 / Chalons 4
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Resultats Nom
Dubuisson T 1-0 Prioux P Monthoux P.Y 1-0 Roulier D
Canniaux A 0-1 Sohier R Bouzou X 1-0 Mansion M
Dhaussy A 1-0 Noizet D Bausmayer X 1-0 Cholley C
Parizot E 0-1 Noizet R Lesieur R 1-0 Hoffmann M
Parizot J.B 0,5 BouffinJ.C Wauthy R 1-0 Hoffmann S
Dehon C 0,5 Lhoest A Champagne J.P 1-0 Hurpez E
Régionale 2 Nord Régionale 2 Centre Régionale 2 sud
Bogny / Les Mazures Reims E.Mat 4 /Sézanne Chaumont 3 / Chaumont 4
Nom Résultats nom Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Rougee P 0-1 Barbelin N Wlodarczyk A 1-0 Dall'Asen H Bonnet A 0-1 Struniewski A
Wallace M 0-1 Saingery J.L Gozillon M 0-1 Leroy P Mouillet T 0-1 Kerlau G
Bellaiche J.D 0-1 Barbelin L Ricord L 0-1 Vilente P Martin J 0-1 Reslinger A
Bouchez M 1-0 Denis T Berthé N 0-1 Francois m Demongodin V 1-0 Beaugrand j
Rougee P 0-1 Barbelin N Wlodarczyk A 1-0 Dall'Asen H Bonnet A 1-0 Struniewski A
Wallace M 0-1 Saingery J.L Gozillon M 0-1 Leroy P Mouillet T 0-1 Kerlau G
Bellaiche J.D 1-0 Barbelin L Ricord L 1-0 Vilente P Martin J 1-0 Reslinger A
Bouchez M 0-1 Denis T Berthé N 1-0 Francois m Demongodin V 1-0 Beaugrand j
LafTGV 3 / Rethel 2 Chalons 5 / Chalons 6 Avenir Echecs / E Aubois 4
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Gillet T 0-1 Teinturier J.M Jus P 1-0 Simon P Delambre T 1-0 Roux-Levy P
Cazenave J 1-0 Floquet H Perruchot P 0-1 Corcessin J Karpel T 1-0 Bazin Q
Baudier T 0-1 Pierlot A Jus V 1-0 Lucas R Chevalier M.A 1-0 Roy V
Gillet A 0-1 Willemet B Perruchot T 0-1 Henry T Sempere L 1-0 Verriere A
Gillet T 0-1 Teinturier J.M Jus P 1-0 Simon P Delambre T 1-0 Roux-Levy P
Cazenave J 1-0 Floquet H Perruchot P 1-0 Corcessin J Karpel T 1-0 Bazin Q
Baudier T 1-0 Pierlot A Jus V 1-0 Lucas R Chevalier M.A 1-0 Roy V
Gillet A 0-1 Willemet B Perruchot T 0-1 Henry T Sempere L 1-0 Verriere A
BME 3 / BME4 Epernay / Chalons 7 E.N.H.Marnais 3 / Chaumont 5
Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom Nom Résultats Nom
Boron J 1-0 Guyon C Melin G 1-0 Leloup R Ollivier S 0-1 Garnier n
Didier J 1-0 Benoit A Bourdens B 0-1 Lecocq P Quinet L 1-0 Claudot P.A
Parizot E 1-0 Godart A Marchal L 1-0 Lecocq M Damien R 0-1 Barbelin C
Zebakh A 1-0 Munier G Bienaime B 0-1 Chauffert P Ollivier A 0-1 Garnier R
Boron J 1-0 Guyon C Melin G 1-0 Leloup R Ollivier S 0-1 Garnier n
Didier J 0-1 Benoit A Bourdens B 0-1 Lecocq P Quinet L 1-0 Claudot P.A
Parizot E 0,5 Godart A Marchal L 0-1 Lecocq M Damien R 1-0 Barbelin C
Zebakh A 1-0 Munier G Bienaime B 0-1 Chauffert P Ollivier A 0-1 Garnier R