championnat de Haute-Marne rapide 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   RAPINEL Franck 2260 R SenM FRA CHA + 12B +  8N +  4B +  3N +  2B + 11N +  5N -  6B + 10N 8 42½ 2284
2   VIARD Dominique 2080 R SenM FRA CHA + 18B +  9N +  7B +  5N -  1N +  4B +  8N -  3B +  6N 7 44½ 2068
3   ROBERT-DEHAULT Etienne 2020 R SenM FRA CHA + 19N + 13B + 10N -  1B +  7N -  5B +  4N +  2N +  8B 7 43½ 1990
4   MORET Florian 1730 R SenM FRA CHA + 27N + 23B -  1N +  9B +  6B -  2N -  3B + 14N + 11B 6 43½ 1845
5   AKREMANN Jordan 1770 R SenM FRA CHA + 26B + 14N + 11B -  2B =  8N +  3N -  1B + 13N =  9B 6 43 1805
6   PICARD Serge 2150 R SenM FRA CHA - 10N + 15B + 19N + 13B -  4N + 14B + 20N +  1N -  2B 6 41 1966
7   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1630 R SenM FRA CHA + 25B + 24N -  2N + 14B -  3B - 20N + 16B + 19N + 17B 6 35½ 1598
8   LEMOINE Victor 1520 R PupM FRA CHA + 22N -  1B + 27N + 10B =  5B + 12N -  2B + 11N -  3N 43 1685
9   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1470 R PouM FRA CHA + 21N -  2B + 22N -  4N + 19B - 10B + 25N + 20B =  5N 36 1489
10   BINEAU Remi 1380 R CadM FRA CHA +  6B + 17N -  3B -  8N + 22B +  9N - 11B + 16N -  1B 5 41½ 1607
11   BOUVRANDE Alexis 1590 R PupM FRA CHA + 20N + 31B -  5N + 23B + 16N -  1B + 10N -  8B -  4N 5 39 1542
12   TCHEDJOYEV Ali 1399 E JunM FRA CHA -  1N + 20B = 16N + 15B + 13N -  8B - 14N = 21B + 23N 5 37 1448
13   DOYON Yves 1500 R VetM FRA CHA + 29B -  3N + 24B -  6N - 12B + 27N + 18N -  5B + 20N 5 36 1469
14   FISTER Bernard 1420 R SenM FRA LOR + 28N -  5B + 31N -  7N + 27B -  6N + 12B -  4B + 21N 5 35½ 1458
15   SIMON Gilles 1440 R VetM FRA CHA = 17B -  6N + 26B - 12N - 21B + 30N + 27B = 18N + 19B 5 30 1341
16   CAILLIEZ Thomas 1560 R SenM FRA CHA - 24B + 25N = 12B + 21N - 11B + 17B -  7N - 10B + 26N 33 1340
17   KIM Nathael 999 E PupM FRA CHA = 15N - 10B - 21N + 29B + 26B - 16N EXE + 25B -  7N 32 1255
18   LOISEAU Pierre 1330 R SenM FRA CHA -  2N - 22B - 20N EXE + 28B + 24N - 13B = 15B + 27N 31 1226
19   RAPINEL Florian 1220 R PupM FRA CHA -  3B + 29N -  6B + 24N -  9N + 21B + 23N -  7B - 15N 4 37½ 1291
20   CHIROUTER Pierre Yves 1120 R PupM FRA CHA - 11B - 12N + 18B + 30N + 23N +  7B -  6B -  9N - 13B 4 36½ 1322
21   DUFOUR Matheis 999 E BenM FRA CHA -  9B = 26N + 17B - 16B + 15N - 19N + 22B = 12N - 14B 4 33 1333
22   BRUSCHI Ilario 999 E BenM FRA CHA -  8B + 18N -  9B + 25N - 10N - 23B - 21N + 28B EXE 4 32 1160
23   CHIROUTER Yves 1399 E SenM FRA CHA + 30B -  4N + 28B - 11N - 20B + 22N - 19B + 24N - 12B 4 31½ 1162
24   BRUSCHI Inazio 1000 R PouM FRA CHA + 16N -  7B - 13N - 19B + 31N - 18B + 26N - 23B + 30B 4 30½ 1131
25   GUERIN Georges 1160 R BenM FRA CHA -  7N - 16B + 29N - 22B + 30B + 28N -  9B - 17N + 31B 4 28 1137
26   CUMBO Lucie 1180 R PupF FRA CHA -  5N = 21B - 15N + 31B - 17N EXE - 24B + 29N - 16B 30½ 1086
27   DANDEU Manolo 1180 R PouM FRA CHA -  4B + 30N -  8B + 28N - 14N - 13B - 15N EXE - 18B 3 33 1113
28   ROBERT-DEHAULT Louis 860 R PouM FRA CHA - 14B EXE - 23N - 27B - 18N - 25B + 31N - 22N + 29B 3 26½ 917
29   CAILLIEZ Hugo 999 E PupM FRA CHA - 13N - 19B - 25B - 17N EXE = 31B + 30N - 26B - 28N 24½ 814
30   DIMEY-GABERT Chloe 800 R PpoF FRA CHA - 23N - 27B EXE - 20B - 25N - 15B - 29B + 31N - 24N 2 26½ 723
31   FOSSARD Clement 799 E PpoM FRA CHA EXE - 11N - 14B - 26N - 24B = 29N - 28B - 30B - 25N 27½ 564