CHAUMONT CHESS 2000

Championnat de Chaumont 2002/2003

Ronde 1

1499

Rubagotti Tony

0F

1F

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1820

1490

Bonnet Anselme

0

1

Voguet François

1810

1640

Moucheroud Jérémy

1

0

Martin Jérome

1480

1480

Mouillet Thierry

1

0

Picard Raymond

1630

1560

Vilmart Alexandre

0,5

0,5

Struniewsky André

1470

1460

Mirambet Sara

0

1

Reslinger Alexandre

1520

1510

Louot Catherine

1

0

Reslinger Allan

1360

1310

Garnier Nicolas

1

0

Barthe Hervé

1499

1499

Demongodin Vincent

1

0

Claudot Paul Anatole

1299

1200

Garnier Richard

0

1

Lecestre Vincent

1499

1499

Marchal Olaf

1

0

Loiseau Mathilde

1199

Ronde 2

1810

Voguet François

1

0

Demongodin Vincent

1499

1499

Lecestre Vincent

0

1

Moucheroud Jérémy

1640

1520

Reslinger Alexandre

1

0

Marchal Olaf

1499

1410

Garnier Nicolas

1

0

Louot Catherine

1510

1470

Struniewsky André

0

1

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1810

1630

Picard Raymond

1

0

Vilmart Alexandre

1590

1499

Rubagotti Tony

0

1

Mouillet Thierry

1480

1370

Reslinger Allan

0

1

Barbelin Jean-Pierre

1590

1499

Barthe Hervé

0.5

0.5

Mirambet Sara

1460

1299

Claudot Paul Anatole

0.5

0.5

Bonnet Anselme

1490

1480

Martin Jérome

1

0

Garnier Richard

1230

Loiseau Mathilde exempte

Ronde 3

1520

Reslinger Alexandre

0

1

Voguet François

1810

1640

Moucheroud Jérémy

1

0

Garnier Nicolas

1410

1810

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1

0

Picard Raymond

1630

1590

Barbelin Jean-Pierre

0.5

0.5

Mouillet Thierry

1480

1510

Louot Catherine

1

0

Martin Jérome

1480

1499

Demongodin Vincent

0.5

0.5

Struniewsky André

1470

1199

Loiseau Mathilde

0

1

Lecestre Vincent

1499

1499

Marchal Olaf

0

1

Barthe Hervé

1499

1590

Vilmart Alexandre

0.5

0.5

Claudot Paul Anatole

1299

1499

Rubagotti Tony

0F

1F

Bonnet Anselme

1490

1460

Mirambet Sara

1

0

Reslinger Allan

1370

Garnier Richard exempt

Ronde 4

1810

Voguet François

0.5

0.5

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1810

1480

Mouillet Thierry

0

1

Moucheroud Jérémy

1640

1410

Garnier Nicolas

1

0

Reslinger Alexandre

1520

1499

Lecestre Vincent

1

0

Louot Catherine

1510

1499

Barthe Hervé

0

1

Barbelin Jean-Pierre

1590

1490

Bonnet Anselme

1

0

Mirambet Sara

1460

1630

Picard Raymond

1

0

Demongodin Vincent

1499

1230

Garnier Richard

0

1

Vilmart Alexandre

1590

1470

Struniewsky André

1

0

Marchal Olaf

1499

1480

Martin Jérome

1

0

Loiseau Mathilde

1199

1299

Claudot Paul Anatole

1

0

Reslinger Allan

1499

Rubagotti Tony exempt

Ronde 5

1890

Moucheroud Jérémy

1

0

Voguet François

1870

1900

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1

0

Mouillet Thierry

1470

1510

Reslinger Alexandre

0F

1F

Lecestre Vincent

1499

1570

Barbelin Jean-Pierre

0

1

Garnier Nicolas

1580

1680

Vilmart Alexandre

1F

0F

Bonnet Anselme

1480

1450

Mirambet Sara

0

1

Picard Raymond

1630

1530

Louot Catherine

0.5

0.5

Struniewsky André

1490

1499

Demongodin Vincent

0F

0F

Martin Jérome

1460

1299

Claudot Paul Anatole

1

0

Barthe Hervé

1499

1020

Loiseau Mathilde

1F

0F

Rubagotti Tony

1499

1250

Marchal Olaf

0.5

0.5

Garnier Richard

1200

Reslinger Allan exempt

Ronde 6

1900

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1

 0

Moucheroud Jérémy

1890

1499

Lecestre Vincent

0F

 1F

Garnier Nicolas

1580

1870

Voguet François

0

 1

Claudot Paul Anatole

1299

1630

Picard Raymond

0

 1

Barbelin Jean-Pierre

1570

1460

Martin Jérome

0F

 0F

Vilmart Alexandre

1680

1470

Mouillet Thierry

0

 1

Louot Catherine

1530

1490

Struniewsky André

 0F

 0F

Bonnet Anselme

1480

1510

Reslinger Alexandre

 0F

 1F

Demongodin Vincent

1499

1020

Loiseau Mathilde

1F

0F

Mirambet Sara

1450

1499

Barthe Hervé

 0.5

 0.5

Garnier Richard

1200

1400

Reslinger Allan

0

1

Marchal Olaf

1250

Ronde 7

1580

Garnier Nicolas

0

1

Grandjean Pierre-Emmanuel

1900

1890

Moucheroud Jérémy

0F

0F

Claudot Paul Anatole

1299

1680

Vilmart Alexandre

0F

0F

Lecestre Vincent

1499

1570

Barbelin Jean-Pierre

0F

1F

Voguet François

1870

1530

Louot Catherine

0

1

Bonnet Anselme

1480

1490

Struniewsky André

0F

0F

Picard Raymond

1630

1499

Demongodin Vincent

0.5

0.5

Loiseau Mathilde

1020

1250

Marchal Olaf

1

0

Mouillet Thierry

1470

1450

Mirambet Sara

0F

0F

Martin Jérome

1460

1510

Reslinger Alexandre

0F

0F

Barthe Hervé

1499

1200

Garnier Richard

1F

0F

Reslinger Allan

1400

Classement FINAL

Pierre-Emmanuel Grandjean

Champion de Chaumont 2003

Retour

Haut de Page